Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -72.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41044934-1793894480362
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41044934-AZstJlkp7yUF1StKb8vS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -93.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41044934-1793894480362
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41044934-AZstJlkp7yUF1StKb8vS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -205.7k
Equity ratio: -189%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41044934-1793894480362
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41044934-AZstJlkp7yUF1StKb8vS-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 69k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -63.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -131.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -93.7k |