Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -85.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41034076-1793903717464
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41034076-AZ1KNG2XUOE-jG7uUtAP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: eur
Net result
DKK -110.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41034076-1793903717464
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41034076-AZ1KNG2XUOE-jG7uUtAP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: eur
Equity
DKK -501.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41034076-1793903717464
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41034076-AZ1KNG2XUOE-jG7uUtAP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: eur
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -64.9m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -144.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -106.4m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -110.1m |