Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 438.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41014806-1793950326165
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41014806-AZsZTRm_zdSl42S2R--R-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 16 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 182.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41014806-1793950326165
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41014806-AZsZTRm_zdSl42S2R--R-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 16 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 579k
Equity ratio: 4.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41014806-1793950326165
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41014806-AZsZTRm_zdSl42S2R--R-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 16 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 39 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 120 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 157.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 182.7k |