Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -20.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41007133-1791404846204
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41007133-AZ9--JeVZ9AuE6AslCkD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -666.8k
Equity ratio: -2,446.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41007133-1791404846204
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41007133-AZ9--JeVZ9AuE6AslCkD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | -DKK 604 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -34.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -20.2k |