Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 19.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41007125-1793902884086
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41007125-AZgNv6eYhegZy6r8J74A-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -938.1k
Equity ratio: -1,353.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41007125-1793902884086
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41007125-AZgNv6eYhegZy6r8J74A-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DKK 0 | -DKK 4 |
| 2022 | — | -DKK 944 |
| 2023 | — | DKK -6.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 19.8k |