Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 6.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41005688-1793898128418
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41005688-AZ8S8_J_cguJTV-xGAh8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 2.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41005688-1793898128418
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41005688-AZ8S8_J_cguJTV-xGAh8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 50.1m
Equity ratio: 44.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41005688-1793898128418
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41005688-AZ8S8_J_cguJTV-xGAh8-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -634.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -1.4m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.9m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.7m |