Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2021
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -730.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40985646-1793886771430
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40985646-AYG6G6Pz-dRaYe0bP2i1-1
XBRL: EOGS_201640000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK -756.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40985646-1793886771430
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40985646-AYG6G6Pz-dRaYe0bP2i1-1
XBRL: EOGS_201640000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK 616.9k
Equity ratio: 11.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40985646-1793886771430
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40985646-AYG6G6Pz-dRaYe0bP2i1-1
XBRL: EOGS_201640000:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK 256.6k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -841.8k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -756.7k |