Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 33k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40981063-1793896613497
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40981063-AZ7NCMBPaPsx4HbmebBP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 497k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40981063-1793896613497
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40981063-AZ7NCMBPaPsx4HbmebBP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.2m
Equity ratio: 76.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40981063-1793896613497
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40981063-AZ7NCMBPaPsx4HbmebBP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 187.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 305.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 416 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 497k |