Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -15k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40962840-1793946285998
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40962840-AZuDNoQAzdSl42S2d1wL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 229.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40962840-1793946285998
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40962840-AZuDNoQAzdSl42S2d1wL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 32.7m
Equity ratio: 96.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40962840-1793946285998
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40962840-AZuDNoQAzdSl42S2d1wL-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 5.9m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 875.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 229.6k |