Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 7.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40934499-1793904816572
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40934499-AZ6Wp_2ES-Xa9pArUyUI-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 6.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40934499-1793904816572
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40934499-AZ6Wp_2ES-Xa9pArUyUI-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 7.9m
Equity ratio: 49.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40934499-1793904816572
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40934499-AZ6Wp_2ES-Xa9pArUyUI-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 740k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 3.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 7.5m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 6.1m |