Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 48.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40922830-1793951365294
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40922830-AZgNxe0LhegZy6r8J_xG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 30.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40922830-1793951365294
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40922830-AZgNxe0LhegZy6r8J_xG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -113.3k
Equity ratio: -51.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40922830-1793951365294
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40922830-AZgNxe0LhegZy6r8J_xG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DKK 0 | DKK -5.5k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -6.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -57.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 30.4k |