Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 27.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40918663-1793864951992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40918663-AZ066oVyucE85rkomcaZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 40.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40918663-1793864951992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40918663-AZ066oVyucE85rkomcaZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 426.1k
Equity ratio: 83.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40918663-1793864951992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40918663-AZ066oVyucE85rkomcaZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 23.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 23.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 69.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 40.1k |