Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -58.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40915192-1793883100976
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40915192-AZ9KtFqMLTLXsiSAXRWc-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -51.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40915192-1793883100976
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40915192-AZ9KtFqMLTLXsiSAXRWc-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -323.9k
Equity ratio: -173.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40915192-1793883100976
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40915192-AZ9KtFqMLTLXsiSAXRWc-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -397.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -159.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -137.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -51.8k |