Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2021
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 68.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40911464-1793897693401
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40911464-AYIMzStxB4bsdk2IFagL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 15.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40911464-1793897693401
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40911464-AYIMzStxB4bsdk2IFagL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 120.9k
Equity ratio: 10.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40911464-1793897693401
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40911464-AYIMzStxB4bsdk2IFagL-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 66 |
| 2021 | — | DKK 15.1k |