Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 312.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40904336-1793941851643
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40904336-AaCkTB86pJcw4NTEG3Y2-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 243.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40904336-1793941851643
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40904336-AaCkTB86pJcw4NTEG3Y2-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 297k
Equity ratio: 52.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40904336-1793941851643
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40904336-AaCkTB86pJcw4NTEG3Y2-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 121.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 7.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 80.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 243.7k |