Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -7.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40899464-1793938940718
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40899464-AZXdEqSxgBp3j7WfW7ia-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -49.5k
Equity ratio: -257.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40899464-1793938940718
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40899464-AZXdEqSxgBp3j7WfW7ia-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -19k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -10k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -7.2k |