Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40890467-1793904843942
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40890467-AZ0uy2UnucE85rkol0l3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 964.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40890467-1793904843942
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40890467-AZ0uy2UnucE85rkol0l3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1m
Equity ratio: 45.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40890467-1793904843942
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40890467-AZ0uy2UnucE85rkol0l3-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 456.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 964.4k |