Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 131.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40887148-1789294861181
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40887148-AZx6o5M7Jz_uA5CLNSYW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 75.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40887148-1789294861181
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40887148-AZx6o5M7Jz_uA5CLNSYW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 35.4k
Equity ratio: 2.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40887148-1789294861181
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40887148-AZx6o5M7Jz_uA5CLNSYW-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 45.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -79.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -33.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 75.1k |