Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -90k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40878734-1793889610391
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40878734-AZ8Vj9U0cguJTV-xGYJo-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -266.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40878734-1793889610391
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40878734-AZ8Vj9U0cguJTV-xGYJo-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.5m
Equity ratio: 23.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40878734-1793889610391
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40878734-AZ8Vj9U0cguJTV-xGYJo-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 858k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 486.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -266.4k |