Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 749.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40864571-1793910821075
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40864571-AZsIovhH52NpnwTyz3I--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 271.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40864571-1793910821075
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40864571-AZsIovhH52NpnwTyz3I--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1m
Equity ratio: 8.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40864571-1793910821075
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40864571-AZsIovhH52NpnwTyz3I--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 275.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 136.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 292.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 271.9k |