Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -12.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40856730-1793938695442
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40856730-AZt6rwg47yUF1StKkOU1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 225k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40856730-1793938695442
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40856730-AZt6rwg47yUF1StKkOU1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 346.9k
Equity ratio: 71%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40856730-1793938695442
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40856730-AZt6rwg47yUF1StKkOU1-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -271.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 203.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 107.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 225k |