Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -1.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40831541-1793935099504
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40831541-AZrFuZfQoavC2P6E2vr7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 69.8k
Equity ratio: 16.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40831541-1793935099504
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40831541-AZrFuZfQoavC2P6E2vr7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -5.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -5.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.7k |