Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -780.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40827331-1793865813733
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40827331-AZuTYMgI7yUF1StKmyIh-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -289.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40827331-1793865813733
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40827331-AZuTYMgI7yUF1StKmyIh-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -597.4k
Equity ratio: -37.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40827331-1793865813733
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40827331-AZuTYMgI7yUF1StKmyIh-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -113.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -78.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -196.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -289.1k |