Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 48.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40805508-1793924150225
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40805508-AZv_mJsu1TT02TvgyE-R-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 34.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40805508-1793924150225
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40805508-AZv_mJsu1TT02TvgyE-R-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 328.5k
Equity ratio: 61.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40805508-1793924150225
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40805508-AZv_mJsu1TT02TvgyE-R-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c8
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 40.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 154.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 72.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 34.5k |