Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 75.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40791272-1793951541876
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40791272-AZpzXPB7ADxQf0F1sygz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 60.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40791272-1793951541876
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40791272-AZpzXPB7ADxQf0F1sygz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 101.3k
Equity ratio: 59.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40791272-1793951541876
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40791272-AZpzXPB7ADxQf0F1sygz-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK -52.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 113.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 97.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 60.7k |