Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 90.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40784845-1793892155857
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40784845-AZ8-b-jy1GhsD4LrGtdp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 130.2k
Equity ratio: 36.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40784845-1793892155857
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40784845-AZ8-b-jy1GhsD4LrGtdp-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 77.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 8.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 84.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 90.2k |