Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -567.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40782869-1791136660773
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40782869-AZ8iv2g4Y4y0EUXkwq4o-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -649k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40782869-1791136660773
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40782869-AZ8iv2g4Y4y0EUXkwq4o-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -1.6m
Equity ratio: -77.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40782869-1791136660773
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40782869-AZ8iv2g4Y4y0EUXkwq4o-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 46.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -350k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -532.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -649k |