Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -231.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40770925-1793922255395
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40770925-AZBtSv2a37_UIBHvohjE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -185.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40770925-1793922255395
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40770925-AZBtSv2a37_UIBHvohjE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -479.7k
Equity ratio: -139.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40770925-1793922255395
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40770925-AZBtSv2a37_UIBHvohjE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -217.8k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 20.2k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -239.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -185.5k |