Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40770283-1793914817802
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40770283-AZyz1z09z53i_6-1QKy4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: typeriod
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40770283-1793914817802
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40770283-AZyz1z09z53i_6-1QKy4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: typeriod
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 8.9m
Equity ratio: 99.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40770283-1793914817802
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40770283-AZyz1z09z53i_6-1QKy4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: tyinstant
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -95.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 31.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.3m |