Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40747745-1793887146766
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40747745-AZrtZwaC6oLUEBWhgONm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 805.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40747745-1793887146766
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40747745-AZrtZwaC6oLUEBWhgONm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 870k
Equity ratio: 39.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40747745-1793887146766
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40747745-AZrtZwaC6oLUEBWhgONm-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -55.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 805.5k |