Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 117.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40745033-1793934899955
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40745033-AZp3nvwvoavC2P6EuPFM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 90.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40745033-1793934899955
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40745033-AZp3nvwvoavC2P6EuPFM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 342.5k
Equity ratio: 55.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40745033-1793934899955
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40745033-AZp3nvwvoavC2P6EuPFM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK -33.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 12.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 144.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 90.1k |