Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40743693-1793932943903
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40743693-AZ2VE3uAIfGsIONvS46_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -5.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40743693-1793932943903
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40743693-AZ2VE3uAIfGsIONvS46_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -36.3k
Equity ratio: -318.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40743693-1793932943903
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40743693-AZ2VE3uAIfGsIONvS46_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -44.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -13.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -5.4k |