Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -1.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40735658-1793929737867
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40735658-AZsShly-7MFYLSEq3dX2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 75.7k
Equity ratio: 71.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40735658-1793929737867
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40735658-AZsShly-7MFYLSEq3dX2-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -6.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 47.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.9k |