Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40731520-1793916199862
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40731520-AYlvdG98anrmx691jK8Y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40731520-1793916199862
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40731520-AYlvdG98anrmx691jK8Y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 37.6k
Equity ratio: 0.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40731520-1793916199862
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40731520-AYlvdG98anrmx691jK8Y-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK -2.6k |
| 2020 | — | DKK 2.7k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 2.6k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -5k |