Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -18.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40729496-1793942176623
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40729496-AaCKrF_CpJcw4NTEEZJ_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -78.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40729496-1793942176623
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40729496-AaCKrF_CpJcw4NTEEZJ_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 439.1k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40729496-1793942176623
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40729496-AaCKrF_CpJcw4NTEEZJ_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c6
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 564 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 920 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.1m |
| 2026 | — | DKK -78.8k |