Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -3.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40701273-1793943923343
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40701273-AZrLtsi-6oLUEBWhcNvr-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -3.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40701273-1793943923343
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40701273-AZrLtsi-6oLUEBWhcNvr-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 130.8k
Equity ratio: 83.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40701273-1793943923343
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40701273-AZrLtsi-6oLUEBWhcNvr-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: c6
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 108.9k | DKK -21.6k |
| 2023 | DKK 174.8k | DKK 14.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 54 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -3.2k |