Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 455.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40699686-1793951624765
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40699686-AZrEhzuk52NpnwTys1V5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 333.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40699686-1793951624765
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40699686-AZrEhzuk52NpnwTys1V5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 182.3k
Equity ratio: 11.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40699686-1793951624765
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40699686-AZrEhzuk52NpnwTys1V5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK 101.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -174.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 173.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 333.5k |