Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 257.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40654836-1793914659364
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40654836-AZgNy25wcQeRcZpi_UWm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 199.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40654836-1793914659364
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40654836-AZgNy25wcQeRcZpi_UWm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 465.7k
Equity ratio: 51.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40654836-1793914659364
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40654836-AZgNy25wcQeRcZpi_UWm-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2022 | — | DKK 136.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 89.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 199.3k |