Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 28.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40644717-1793894123637
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40644717-AZc6GZ2jqtIPgtd3sf6d-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: C20240101-20241231
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 4.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40644717-1793894123637
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40644717-AZc6GZ2jqtIPgtd3sf6d-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: C20240101-20241231
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 80.1k
Equity ratio: 7.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40644717-1793894123637
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40644717-AZc6GZ2jqtIPgtd3sf6d-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: C20241231-Instant
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 24.8k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 612 |
| 2023 | — | DKK -43.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 4.8k |