Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -101.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40622985-1793860823452
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40622985-AZ8Ee911cguJTV-xD_iV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -102.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40622985-1793860823452
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40622985-AZ8Ee911cguJTV-xD_iV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 320.5k
Equity ratio: 82.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40622985-1793860823452
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40622985-AZ8Ee911cguJTV-xD_iV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -212.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -244k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -306.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -102.1k |