Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40617469-1790668626083
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40617469-AZ8DUxo-Y4y0EUXktECY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -217.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40617469-1790668626083
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40617469-AZ8DUxo-Y4y0EUXktECY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 3.6m
Equity ratio: 99.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40617469-1790668626083
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40617469-AZ8DUxo-Y4y0EUXktECY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 790.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 529.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 739.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -217.4k |