Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40597166-1793923106863
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40597166-AZDZ3nPyE7tbHrZwxEkF-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40597166-1793923106863
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40597166-AZDZ3nPyE7tbHrZwxEkF-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -2.9m
Equity ratio: -337.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40597166-1793923106863
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40597166-AZDZ3nPyE7tbHrZwxEkF-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -635.3k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -72.6k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -680.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -1.4m |