Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 188.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40594469-1793862149686
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40594469-AZ_3wm2__jnrF2BJzMg2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 159.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40594469-1793862149686
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40594469-AZ_3wm2__jnrF2BJzMg2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 341.9k
Equity ratio: 11.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40594469-1793862149686
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40594469-AZ_3wm2__jnrF2BJzMg2-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -716.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -473.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.5m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 159.1k |