Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 51.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40589872-1793892946878
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40589872-AZ0bVqN3rcE9-Qwky0aE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 31k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40589872-1793892946878
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40589872-AZ0bVqN3rcE9-Qwky0aE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 223.9k
Equity ratio: 91.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40589872-1793892946878
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40589872-AZ0bVqN3rcE9-Qwky0aE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx8
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 203.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 53.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 62.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 31k |