Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -16.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40586733-1793914827260
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40586733-AZgNy2uthegZy6r8KDOJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -16.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40586733-1793914827260
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40586733-AZgNy2uthegZy6r8KDOJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -491.5k
Equity ratio: -1,106.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40586733-1793914827260
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40586733-AZgNy2uthegZy6r8KDOJ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -158.7k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -60.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -250.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -16.3k |