Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -16.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40581014-1793895555952
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40581014-AZ12UXZMJ8g52wzXVgby-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 399.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40581014-1793895555952
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40581014-AZ12UXZMJ8g52wzXVgby-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 10.1m
Equity ratio: 96.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40581014-1793895555952
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40581014-AZ12UXZMJ8g52wzXVgby-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 7.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 712.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 399.7k |