Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
-DKK 1
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40579265-1793947972190
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40579265-AaCu781A8GijRijUbQx7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -5.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40579265-1793947972190
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40579265-AaCu781A8GijRijUbQx7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | -DKK 9 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 5 |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 7 |
| 2026 | — | -DKK 1 |