Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40567151-1793860693476
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40567151-AaDzYvINn2nmucE3D3Ph-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 79.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40567151-1793860693476
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40567151-AaDzYvINn2nmucE3D3Ph-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 182.5k
Equity ratio: 94.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40567151-1793860693476
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40567151-AaDzYvINn2nmucE3D3Ph-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 58.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 80.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 79.8k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 79.9k |