Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -21.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40555641-1793860414066
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40555641-AZHWQ6V16-uGl1DXDGG1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2023 - 31 Mar 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 79.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40555641-1793860414066
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40555641-AZHWQ6V16-uGl1DXDGG1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2023 - 31 Mar 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 78%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40555641-1793860414066
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40555641-AZHWQ6V16-uGl1DXDGG1-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2023 - 31 Mar 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -9.7k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 229.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 301.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 79.3k |