Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 283.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40544453-1793921967515
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40544453-AZsxhErs7yUF1StKchUh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 218.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40544453-1793921967515
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40544453-AZsxhErs7yUF1StKchUh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 104.2k
Equity ratio: 25.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40544453-1793921967515
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40544453-AZsxhErs7yUF1StKchUh-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -3.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -102.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -74.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 218.2k |